Výsledky pro úsek #11 Humprecht -Trosky

BěžecTeamČas
1.František Linduška #894Kalokagathia Aliance44:07
2.Ondřej Motl #506Why Not?46:16+ 2:09
3.Roman Novák #261Postřižinský kecky48:36+ 4:29
4.Pavel Hejna #121Běžci od Labe51:05+ 6:58
5.Michal Tůma #954Alfaskvadratým51:45+ 7:38
6.Jirka Pyšek #378ARO JBC52:15+ 8:08
7.Petr Klicpera #811Wolfpack53:00+ 8:53
8.Ondřej Bartoněk #653ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA53:16+ 9:09
9.Jakub Mládek #994Kateřinský vánek53:58+ 9:51
10.Adam Mezenský #512Scrambled Legs54:25+ 10:18
11.Jan Kusák #664Gepardi54:35+ 10:28
12.Martin Pinta #201VoCoDe54:37+ 10:30
13.Tomáš Šimůnek #621P(e)ace Makers54:48+ 10:41
14.Pavel Zachoval #842Horská Jizerky55:24+ 11:17
15.Zdeněk Tlustoš #101jACO blesk55:37+ 11:30
16.Josef Nevrlý #744Hon na myslivce55:40+ 11:33
17.Michal Všetečka #834TigiShu55:51+ 11:44
18.Štěpán Vršťala #433Pivo a Myslivec I56:17+ 12:10
19.Radim Hatlapatka #43Speedy woodpeckers56:31+ 12:24
20.Vladimír Janáček #703SK 24 nejen z Brna56:46+ 12:39
21.Tomáš Janata #984Spice Run57:19+ 13:12
22.Tomáš Lomský #727Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 57:41+ 13:34
23.Ctibor Podrábský #783Survive57:48+ 13:41
24.Renáta Pokorná #521Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu57:53+ 13:46
25.Vojta Sedmidubsky #973To dáme!58:25+ 14:18
26.Jarmila Herbst #451TroskyRunTeam2022 58:34+ 14:27
27.Ivan Martin #254Do třetice všeho vítězného 58:37+ 14:30
28.Míra Sunkovský #601Carpe Diem59:14+ 15:07
29.Jiří Švarc #383SchwarzWald & Partners59:18+ 15:11
30.Radek Kotlaba #231Pohodáři na Trati 59:51+ 15:44
31.Jan Srb #313Lužická střela60:12+ 16:05
32.Vít Zakouřil #324UX Fans60:36+ 16:29
33.Petr Beníček #213Surikaty60:46+ 16:39
34.Láďa Pavelka #423Pivo a Myslivec 260:47+ 16:40
35.Hana Klampflová #693Bludné střely61:07+ 17:00
36.Marcela Rambová #341AC GoMango - Högner61:33+ 17:26
37.Jiří Taimar #671Marek61:53+ 17:46
38.Daniel Strnad #682Četnická 862:06+ 17:59
39.Aleš Skipala #473Africa Corps62:17+ 18:10
40.Vláďa Klíma #286Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition62:33+ 18:26
41.Libor Šimon #923SYMBIO62:38+ 18:31
42.Míša Vinšová #223UHNI.! - Ladies62:41+ 18:34
43.Michal Kvasnička #134Výčep Kabelovna 63:09+ 19:02
44.Jakub Absolon #417Třistadvanáctka63:14+ 19:07
45.Matěj Brát #93Kominíci EMI-TEST63:28+ 19:21
46.Michal Kos #864Péťa a sedm trpaslíků63:57+ 19:50
47.Kateřina Čumpelová #963#ultrafungirls64:15+ 20:08
48.Jiří Kašpárek #363ForViktorie64:24+ 20:17
49.Tomáš Hocke #404Město Turnov64:42+ 20:35
50.Kateřina Marvanová #84Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls64:51+ 20:44
51.Roman Matyáš #634IMBARRANA65:00+ 20:53
52.Patrik Hospodka #912Severáci65:17+ 21:10
53.Henrieta Hönischová #793Sněženky65:36+ 21:29
54.Michal Loukota #444Skálovka Turnov65:41+ 21:34
55.Jan Mikeš #804Pohodáci65:42+ 21:35
56.Václav Snítilý #773Běhny65:55+ 21:48
57.Hanka Beránková #193Císařské řezy66:14+ 22:07
58.Martina Paatzová #713Rozběháme Litoměřicko66:36+ 22:29
59.Petr Hanák #61LAMA Team66:37+ 22:30
60.Radek Moc #904Generali Lions66:52+ 22:45
61.Zbyšek Zámečník #642...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!66:56+ 22:49
62.Jaroslav Schlauf #611Běžci z Polabí67:09+ 23:02
63.Pavel Janata #243UHNI.!67:14+ 23:07
64.Adam Vaníček #764Vlajem za psem67:14+ 23:07
65.Ondřej Pultera #73BUDUZLOBIT68:07+ 24:00
66.Eliška Frková #583Zabijačka68:24+ 24:17
67.Radek Pastyřík #331AK/BK Semily68:25+ 24:18
68.Martin Kupec #731Krásky a zvířata68:42+ 24:35
69.Jiřina Pintová #551Desorientované sokolky68:56+ 24:49
70.Martin Koranda #161Green Avengers69:15+ 25:08
71.Vladimír ŠEBETKA #883Achilles Runners69:23+ 25:16
72.Pavel Koběrský #593250 ostří hoši70:20+ 26:13
73.František Cais #542Běžci z lesárny70:34+ 26:27
74.Jana Vrzalová #574Edovi Srdcaři70:56+ 26:49
75.Adam Janočko #564JmK Group71:11+ 27:04
76.Lenka Dedková #853KMB team 71:32+ 27:25
77.Renata Valentová #933Na paničky71:37+ 27:30
78.František Kolátor #393Hlava koně72:08+ 28:01
79.Miroslava Urbanová #464Ženy v běhu73:21+ 29:14
80.Jan Čepelák #481Myš Maž73:44+ 29:37
81.Anna Dobrovská #154Nessi girls 73:48+ 29:41
82.Jiří Tureček #183Doběhnout a přežít74:00+ 29:53
83.Gabča Konečná #751Červeňáci74:12+ 30:05
84.Renáta Polohová #114Veselí moravští běžci75:16+ 31:09
85.Ondřej Koťátko #533Běžci z Ráje75:32+ 31:25
86.Stáňa Šťovíčková #293Rozběháme Liberec76:03+ 31:56
87.Jaroslav Tichý #354Natrénujuzítra78:22+ 34:15
88.Jaroslav Ječmen #492Posádkové velitelství Praha79:53+ 35:46
89.Michaela Randáková #174Blacks´ Gang81:08+ 37:01
90.Tomáš Rendl #941IT běžci81:10+ 37:03
91.Vladimír Paldus #874Stg Mladá Boleslav81:22+ 37:15