Výsledky pro úsek #13 Mladějov - Libuň

BěžecTeamČas
1.Michal Suchý #896Kalokagathia Aliance26:12
2.Miroslav Horák #504Why Not?30:18+ 4:06
3.Tomáš Tichánek #658ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA31:14+ 5:02
4.Jiří Horák #957Alfaskvadratým32:04+ 5:52
5.Tomáš Drbohlav #446Skálovka Turnov32:12+ 6:00
6.Tomáš Valoušek #325UX Fans32:16+ 6:04
7.František Severa #918Severáci32:56+ 6:44
8.Jan Kredba #626P(e)ace Makers33:30+ 7:18
9.Miroslav Hodboď #268Postřižinský kecky33:32+ 7:20
10.Jan Malina #206VoCoDe33:42+ 7:30
11.Marek Pytlík #346AC GoMango - Högner33:45+ 7:33
12.Zuzana Boudová #375ARO JBC34:21+ 8:09
13.Jiří Seiner #596250 ostří hoši34:32+ 8:20
14.Jiří Funda #126Běžci od Labe34:44+ 8:32
15.Zbyněk Ledabyl #786Survive34:45+ 8:33
16.Martin Haman #294Rozběháme Liberec35:25+ 9:13
17.David Vejskrab #992Kateřinský vánek35:56+ 9:44
18.Jarda Matonoha #705SK 24 nejen z Brna36:06+ 9:54
19.Robin Pultera #75BUDUZLOBIT36:23+ 10:11
20.Pavel Suchý #318Lužická střela36:29+ 10:17
21.Petr Kuře #97Kominíci EMI-TEST36:37+ 10:25
22.Milan Drahoňovský #684Četnická 836:43+ 10:31
23.Robert Marušák #545Běžci z lesárny37:03+ 10:51
24.Petr Venzara #766Vlajem za psem37:13+ 11:01
25.Aleš Girstl #888Achilles Runners37:14+ 11:02
26.Tereza Marková #535Běžci z Ráje37:46+ 11:34
27.Antonín Kouba #836TigiShu37:48+ 11:36
28.Petr Pudil #385SchwarzWald & Partners37:51+ 11:39
29.Michal Kudrna #238Pohodáři na Trati 37:51+ 11:39
30.Václav Bahník #845Horská Jizerky37:56+ 11:44
31.Jiří František #47Speedy woodpeckers37:58+ 11:46
32.Jan Nápravník #815Wolfpack38:02+ 11:50
33.Jiří Skříček #435Pivo a Myslivec I38:39+ 12:27
34.David Praus #636IMBARRANA38:44+ 12:32
35.David Březina #667Gepardi38:56+ 12:44
36.Jan Zapletal #976To dáme!38:56+ 12:44
37.Zbyněk Šrubař #745Hon na myslivce39:05+ 12:53
38.Radek Nezbeda #212Surikaty39:38+ 13:26
39.Pierre Chevallier #167Green Avengers39:40+ 13:28
40.Pavel Kozderka #415Třistadvanáctka39:50+ 13:38
41.Alexandra Burešová #675Marek40:06+ 13:54
42.Michaela Pommerová #968#ultrafungirls40:16+ 14:04
43.Alena Sobková #855KMB team 40:30+ 14:18
44.Monča Žandová #255Do třetice všeho vítězného 40:48+ 14:36
45.Jiří Holý #396Hlava koně41:04+ 14:52
46.Jindřich Houžvička #828cRÁJtour41:16+ 15:04
47.Kamil HANOUSEK #565JmK Group41:25+ 15:13
48.Alena Mazzolini #735Krásky a zvířata41:37+ 15:25
49.Světlana Cunningham #555Desorientované sokolky41:47+ 15:35
50.David Korel #497Posádkové velitelství Praha42:00+ 15:48
51.Veronika Tribučková #55DRti tým42:09+ 15:57
52.simkin@seznam.cz Němeček #801Pohodáci42:11+ 15:59
53.Šárka Holoubková #613Běžci z Polabí42:29+ 16:17
54.Soňa Klikarová #337AK/BK Semily42:31+ 16:19
55.Verča Kosťová #645...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!42:39+ 16:27
56.Jaroslav Říčka #106jACO blesk42:42+ 16:30
57.Miroslav Stejskal #486Myš Maž43:14+ 17:02
58.Helena Valtrová #225UHNI.! - Ladies43:26+ 17:14
59.Michal Souček #136Výčep Kabelovna 43:27+ 17:15
60.Jana Jahodová #362ForViktorie43:33+ 17:21
61.Jíťa Meierová #405Město Turnov43:36+ 17:24
62.Dagmar Hvězdová #355Natrénujuzítra43:45+ 17:33
63.Jan Vondrák #948IT běžci44:07+ 17:55
64.Klára Jakubů #986Spice Run44:10+ 17:58
65.Jana Jagerová #455TroskyRunTeam2022 44:11+ 17:59
66.Michaela Szilvásová #85Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls44:18+ 18:06
67.Ondřej Lavický #575Edovi Srdcaři44:51+ 18:39
68.Péťa Fialová #605Carpe Diem46:11+ 19:59
69.Dita Waňková #695Bludné střely46:20+ 20:08
70.Pavel Kraják #188Doběhnout a přežít46:21+ 20:09
71.Jakub Drmola #65LAMA Team46:32+ 20:20
72.Terezka Hanáková #866Péťa a sedm trpaslíků47:07+ 20:55
73.Zita Gregrová #245UHNI.!47:09+ 20:57
74.Judita Charvát Andrš #465Ženy v běhu47:10+ 20:58
75.Anna Seinerová #198Císařské řezy47:36+ 21:24
76.Richard Hogg #515Scrambled Legs47:57+ 21:45
77.Ondřej Křivánek #901Generali Lions48:02+ 21:50
78.Robert Matus #475Africa Corps48:40+ 22:28
79.Martina Hégrová #285Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition48:50+ 22:38
80.Iva Kusá #795Sněženky49:10+ 22:58
81.Kateřina Klozarová #156Nessi girls 49:21+ 23:09
82.Slavoj Turek #177Blacks´ Gang49:23+ 23:11
83.Jana Králová #715Rozběháme Litoměřicko49:52+ 23:40
84.Jindřich Pergler #428Pivo a Myslivec 250:04+ 23:52
85.Martina Novotná #585Zabijačka50:29+ 24:17
86.Martina Možná #525Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu51:00+ 24:48
87.Milan Běloboubek #875Stg Mladá Boleslav51:31+ 25:19
88.Venca Svoboda #755Červeňáci53:09+ 26:57
89.Martin Pospíšil #776Běhny53:53+ 27:41
90.Markéta Bystřická #925SYMBIO55:02+ 28:50
91.Daniela Ovesná #115Veselí moravští běžci58:29+ 32:17
92.Michaela Kvašnovská #721Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 60:00+ 33:48
93.Kateřina Wiesner Hajnová #935Na paničky60:20+ 34:08