Výsledky pro úsek #15 Košov - Můstky Lomnice

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jan Janů #897Kalokagathia Aliance38:57
2.Jakub Gräf #327UX Fans41:23+ 2:26
3.Jaroslav Singh #507Why Not?42:21+ 3:24
4.Petr Nenutil #457TroskyRunTeam2022 44:46+ 5:49
5.Honza Halama #597250 ostří hoši44:48+ 5:51
6.Josef Sádlo #266Postřižinský kecky45:17+ 6:20
7.Daniel Matocha #627P(e)ace Makers45:43+ 6:46
8.Ondřej Knébl #447Skálovka Turnov45:56+ 6:59
9.Jaroslav Severa #917Severáci46:26+ 7:29
10.Martin Hilpert #208VoCoDe46:29+ 7:32
11.Miloš Nouzovský #345AC GoMango - Högner47:07+ 8:10
12.Lukáš Pešta #537Běžci z Ráje47:10+ 8:13
13.Adam Zeman #377ARO JBC47:14+ 8:17
14.Pavel Holaj #127Běžci od Labe47:28+ 8:31
15.Patrik Roštík #427Pivo a Myslivec 248:16+ 9:19
16.Matouš Hušek #57DRti tým48:19+ 9:22
17.David Šíma #837TigiShu48:20+ 9:23
18.Marian Böhm #386SchwarzWald & Partners48:23+ 9:26
19.Martin Šerák #707SK 24 nejen z Brna48:40+ 9:43
20.Michal Almasy #958Alfaskvadratým49:04+ 10:07
21.Jiří Novotný #998Kateřinský vánek49:04+ 10:07
22.Martin Andrš #768Vlajem za psem49:14+ 10:17
23.Simona Šimůnková #656ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA49:25+ 10:28
24.Kamil Seiner #902Generali Lions49:38+ 10:41
25.Michael Hájek #666Gepardi50:15+ 11:18
26.Marek Duchoslav #817Wolfpack50:17+ 11:20
27.Kuba Frinta #737Krásky a zvířata50:45+ 11:48
28.Ruan Pretorius #477Africa Corps51:02+ 12:05
29.Roger Dorsch #283Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition51:19+ 12:22
30.Michal Laušman #488Myš Maž51:29+ 12:32
31.Tomáš Polák #316Lužická střela51:35+ 12:38
32.Jan Čermák #77BUDUZLOBIT52:03+ 13:06
33.Pavel Novotný #247UHNI.!52:22+ 13:25
34.Jan Šámal #847Horská Jizerky52:24+ 13:27
35.Adam Račák #338AK/BK Semily52:27+ 13:30
36.Michal Gajdár #48Speedy woodpeckers52:40+ 13:43
37.Tomasz Podgórski #548Běžci z lesárny52:48+ 13:51
38.Bára Müllerová #87Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls52:48+ 13:51
39.Marketa Andrew #617Běžci z Polabí52:56+ 13:59
40.Roman Rybáček #823cRÁJtour52:58+ 14:01
41.Aleš Kabourek #105jACO blesk53:07+ 14:10
42.Josef Melichar #138Výčep Kabelovna 53:13+ 14:16
43.Martin Guňka #218Surikaty53:16+ 14:19
44.David Obleser #98Kominíci EMI-TEST53:25+ 14:28
45.Martin Antl #747Hon na myslivce53:38+ 14:41
46.Dusan Nohynek #876Stg Mladá Boleslav53:43+ 14:46
47.Milada Svobodová #467Ženy v běhu54:01+ 15:04
48.Michal Henek #567JmK Group54:04+ 15:07
49.Lenka Kazdová #356Natrénujuzítra54:21+ 15:24
50.Dana Kobzáňová #797Sněženky54:45+ 15:48
51.Jan Kovačičin #413Třistadvanáctka54:56+ 15:59
52.Martin Chlad #978To dáme!55:16+ 16:19
53.Honza Pleyer #607Carpe Diem55:55+ 16:58
54.Jakub Siegel #927SYMBIO55:58+ 17:01
55.Jiří Pořický #635IMBARRANA56:41+ 17:44
56.Vojtěch Tomanica #788Survive56:45+ 17:48
57.Petr Holec #867Péťa a sedm trpaslíků56:48+ 17:51
58.Jindřich Ilčík #723Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 56:50+ 17:53
59.Pavel Švarc #257Do třetice všeho vítězného 56:59+ 18:02
60.Jana Fulínová #235Pohodáři na Trati 57:07+ 18:10
61.Petr Scháněl #397Hlava koně57:22+ 18:25
62.Terka Okrouhlická #807Pohodáci58:19+ 19:22
63.Honza Pánek #587Zabijačka58:27+ 19:30
64.Zuzana Holinková #365ForViktorie58:43+ 19:46
65.Tomáš Brouček #495Posádkové velitelství Praha58:57+ 20:00
66.Gabča Knittelová #197Císařské řezy59:27+ 20:30
67.Radmila Michalová #857KMB team 59:27+ 20:30
68.Martin Jenčík #168Green Avengers59:38+ 20:41
69.Pavel Řezníček #185Doběhnout a přežít60:05+ 21:08
70.Mirek Horký #648...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!60:45+ 21:48
71.Míša Beštová #756Červeňáci61:03+ 22:06
72.Romana Zabořilová #557Desorientované sokolky61:13+ 22:16
73.Magda Maderová #696Bludné střely61:25+ 22:28
74.Iain Fanthorpe #518Scrambled Legs63:35+ 24:38
75.Verča Honsová #67LAMA Team63:39+ 24:42
76.Martina Kuntová #176Blacks´ Gang63:51+ 24:54
77.Petr Ondrušák #577Edovi Srdcaři64:10+ 25:13
78.Zdeněk Bičík #406Město Turnov64:25+ 25:28
79.Petr Štěpánek #945IT běžci64:35+ 25:38
80.Viktor Šnajperk #987Spice Run67:22+ 28:25
81.Naděžda Šugová #965#ultrafungirls67:39+ 28:42
82.Jana Asterová #528Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu67:39+ 28:42
83.Dana Vodičková #227UHNI.! - Ladies67:52+ 28:55
84.Lucie Benetková #117Veselí moravští běžci68:07+ 29:10
85.Petr Hamáček #688Četnická 868:23+ 29:26
86.Katka Hufová #158Nessi girls 69:42+ 30:45
87.Jana Dobešová #937Na paničky69:51+ 30:54
88.Jan Pačes #437Pivo a Myslivec I69:52+ 30:55
89.Anna Vaňková #717Rozběháme Litoměřicko70:39+ 31:42
90.Michal Hronek #676Marek71:59+ 33:02
91.Markéta Břízková #296Rozběháme Liberec73:38+ 34:41
92.Vaclav Kotora #881Achilles Runners75:10+ 36:13
93.Ondřej Šindler #777Běhny81:18+ 42:21