Výsledky pro úsek #16 Můstky Lomnice - Kozákov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Adam Šimůnek #628P(e)ace Makers47:33
2.Pavel Brýdl #898Kalokagathia Aliance47:46+ 0:13
3.Vojtěch Zahradník #508Why Not?50:52+ 3:19
4.Martin Smetana #907Generali Lions51:45+ 4:12
5.Tomáš Lisý #838TigiShu52:42+ 5:09
6.Miloslav Pohl #264Postřižinský kecky53:31+ 5:58
7.Peter Koščák #107jACO blesk54:02+ 6:29
8.Ondřej Kazda #357Natrénujuzítra54:27+ 6:54
9.Pavel Červenka #336AK/BK Semily54:46+ 7:13
10.Arnošt Haufert #317Lužická střela54:55+ 7:22
11.Adam Waněk #78BUDUZLOBIT55:00+ 7:27
12.Martin Simon #347AC GoMango - Högner55:08+ 7:35
13.Michaela Pušová #558Desorientované sokolky55:11+ 7:38
14.Jirka Pyšek #378ARO JBC55:15+ 7:42
15.Jan Vanický #128Běžci od Labe55:23+ 7:50
16.Václav Chadim #977To dáme!55:26+ 7:53
17.Vojtěch Podhorný #997Kateřinský vánek55:40+ 8:07
18.Jan Friček #387SchwarzWald & Partners55:45+ 8:12
19.Luděk Šimeček #248UHNI.!56:01+ 8:28
20.Honza Kolorz #956Alfaskvadratým56:35+ 9:02
21.Jan Faltus #767Vlajem za psem56:45+ 9:12
22.Richard Svoboda #135Výčep Kabelovna 56:56+ 9:23
23.Martin Tryzna #328UX Fans57:19+ 9:46
24.David Strnad #217Surikaty57:49+ 10:16
25.Michal Horáček #787Survive58:43+ 11:10
26.Josef Michna #546Běžci z lesárny59:07+ 11:34
27.Jan Kovář #445Skálovka Turnov59:07+ 11:34
28.Petr Franc #706SK 24 nejen z Brna59:19+ 11:46
29.Petr Gruntorád #724Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 59:57+ 12:24
30.Dáša Kynčlová #697Bludné střely60:14+ 12:41
31.Čenda Jirák #848Horská Jizerky60:37+ 13:04
32.Dominik Škrabal #677Marek60:40+ 13:07
33.Martin Líbal #166Green Avengers61:01+ 13:28
34.Aleš Bílek #205VoCoDe61:22+ 13:49
35.Tomáš Nosek #95Kominíci EMI-TEST61:30+ 13:57
36.Jan Pidhorodecký #598250 ostří hoši61:32+ 13:59
37.Roman Siegl #487Myš Maž61:37+ 14:04
38.Tereza Hlůžová #466Ženy v běhu62:16+ 14:43
39.David Chobotský #778Běhny62:20+ 14:47
40.Lukáš Kábrt #868Péťa a sedm trpaslíků62:24+ 14:51
41.Miroslav Vodráško #928SYMBIO62:24+ 14:51
42.Rostislav Sikora #496Posádkové velitelství Praha62:40+ 15:07
43.Michal Dvořáček #657ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA63:03+ 15:30
44.herbst@email.cz Herbst #458TroskyRunTeam2022 63:33+ 16:00
45.Vašek Beneš #738Krásky a zvířata63:36+ 16:03
46.Václav Adamec #568JmK Group63:44+ 16:11
47.Petr Kubrt #476Africa Corps63:57+ 16:24
48.Martin Uřídil #45Speedy woodpeckers63:58+ 16:25
49.Martin Hanuš #687Četnická 864:02+ 16:29
50.Roman Staněk #665Gepardi64:07+ 16:34
51.Marek Modrý #426Pivo a Myslivec 264:15+ 16:42
52.Tomáš Piňos #398Hlava koně65:03+ 17:30
53.Andrea Novotná #228UHNI.! - Ladies65:11+ 17:38
54.Petr Kirchner #588Zabijačka65:16+ 17:43
55.Martin Večerek #816Wolfpack65:30+ 17:57
56.Ivana Gróffová #858KMB team 65:34+ 18:01
57.Standa Krůžela #646...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!65:36+ 18:03
58.Markéta Krejzlová #802Pohodáci65:53+ 18:20
59.Michal Knotek #877Stg Mladá Boleslav66:10+ 18:37
60.Marek Novák #638IMBARRANA67:08+ 19:35
61.Petr Severa #916Severáci68:06+ 20:33
62.Petr Holec #578Edovi Srdcaři68:26+ 20:53
63.Tomáš Juříček #368ForViktorie68:51+ 21:18
64.Daniel Marek #536Běžci z Ráje68:54+ 21:21
65.Jakub Bart Nárožný #418Třistadvanáctka68:55+ 21:22
66.Tomáš Filipčík #258Do třetice všeho vítězného 69:33+ 22:00
67.Pavel Kaňa #988Spice Run69:45+ 22:12
68.Kateřina Suchanová #967#ultrafungirls69:51+ 22:18
69.Antonín Fajstavr #824cRÁJtour70:48+ 23:15
70.Robert McLean #516Scrambled Legs71:18+ 23:45
71.Tomáš Matějka #438Pivo a Myslivec I71:33+ 24:00
72.Jiří Měkyna #408Město Turnov71:53+ 24:20
73.Ondřej Hlavička #287Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition72:18+ 24:45
74.Renata Ženíšková #527Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu72:24+ 24:51
75.Miroslav Maleňák #758Červeňáci72:31+ 24:58
76.Darina Krausová #798Sněženky72:32+ 24:59
77.Lucie Holá #157Nessi girls 72:35+ 25:02
78.Miluše Pavingerová #88Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls73:19+ 25:46
79.Iveta Šrajerová #58DRti tým73:21+ 25:48
80.Aleš Girstl #888Achilles Runners73:34+ 26:01
81.Radka Laryšová #938Na paničky73:54+ 26:21
82.David Krameš #615Běžci z Polabí73:57+ 26:24
83.Daniel Knittel #195Císařské řezy74:29+ 26:56
84.Dale Martin #718Rozběháme Litoměřicko75:37+ 28:04
85.Zbyněk Šrubař #745Hon na myslivce76:14+ 28:41
86.Miroslav Čermák #68LAMA Team77:58+ 30:25
87.Pavel Havlín #186Doběhnout a přežít78:13+ 30:40
88.Iva Silnicová #118Veselí moravští běžci79:37+ 32:04
89.Olga Maturová #298Rozběháme Liberec80:28+ 32:55
90.Petr Lančarič #175Blacks´ Gang82:11+ 34:38
91.Petr Ulvr #946IT běžci85:06+ 37:33
92.Dalibor Kolář #237Pohodáři na Trati 88:54+ 41:21
93.Martin Dohnal #606Carpe Diem92:05+ 44:32