Výsledky pro úsek #18 Klokočí - Koberovy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Pavel Štěpáník #891Kalokagathia Aliance32:42
2.Karel Valenta #505Why Not?34:23+ 1:41
3.Pavel Vichera #265Postřižinský kecky36:41+ 3:59
4.Michal Tůma #954Alfaskvadratým37:23+ 4:41
5.Jan Došek #124Běžci od Labe37:50+ 5:08
6.Jan Kusák #664Gepardi38:57+ 6:15
7.Bohumil Jirout #343AC GoMango - Högner39:32+ 6:50
8.Jan Krejsa #353Natrénujuzítra39:52+ 7:10
9.Ralf Roddenhof #384SchwarzWald & Partners40:09+ 7:27
10.Míra Sunkovský #601Carpe Diem40:38+ 7:56
11.Jiří Vystavěl #431Pivo a Myslivec I40:38+ 7:56
12.Ota Procházka #622P(e)ace Makers41:05+ 8:23
13.Karel Kříž #561JmK Group41:10+ 8:28
14.Tomáš Susekár #412Třistadvanáctka41:16+ 8:34
15.Vladimír Janáček #703SK 24 nejen z Brna41:26+ 8:44
16.Lukáš Rakoncaj #203VoCoDe41:30+ 8:48
17.Pavel Zachoval #842Horská Jizerky41:34+ 8:52
18.Tomáš Bašarin #494Posádkové velitelství Praha41:46+ 9:04
19.David Tockstein #812Wolfpack41:52+ 9:10
20.Ctibor Podrábský #783Survive42:04+ 9:22
21.Miroslav Svoboda #908Generali Lions42:15+ 9:33
22.Ladislav Šnejdar #914Severáci42:16+ 9:34
23.Kateřina Marvanová #84Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls42:20+ 9:38
24.Martin Kupec #731Krásky a zvířata42:34+ 9:52
25.Zbyněk Karásek #974To dáme!42:34+ 9:52
26.Jana Pekařová #441Skálovka Turnov42:43+ 10:01
27.Mikuláš Sejbal #41Speedy woodpeckers42:53+ 10:11
28.Tomáš Miňovský #544Běžci z lesárny43:26+ 10:44
29.Martin Vašák #171Blacks´ Gang43:44+ 11:02
30.Jana Burešová #361ForViktorie43:44+ 11:02
31.Jan Srb #313Lužická střela43:56+ 11:14
32.Martin Barna #651ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA44:02+ 11:20
33.Roman Matyáš #634IMBARRANA44:04+ 11:22
34.Tereza Nedorostová #931Na paničky44:34+ 11:52
35.Matěj Brát #93Kominíci EMI-TEST44:50+ 12:08
36.Petr Beníček #213Surikaty45:08+ 12:26
37.Eva Horsinková #854KMB team 45:08+ 12:26
38.David Vejskrab #992Kateřinský vánek45:29+ 12:47
39.Jan Landa #424Pivo a Myslivec 245:36+ 12:54
40.Petra Karbanová #232Pohodáři na Trati 45:46+ 13:04
41.Michaela Kosová #691Bludné střely46:25+ 13:43
42.Máša Strebkova #253Do třetice všeho vítězného 46:25+ 13:43
43.Jakub Stasser #474Africa Corps46:32+ 13:50
44.Karel Doktor #513Scrambled Legs46:34+ 13:52
45.Radka Ševčíková #792Sněženky46:37+ 13:55
46.Tereza Hanžlová #722Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 46:39+ 13:57
47.Jiří Geist #103jACO blesk47:01+ 14:19
48.Michal Turek #184Doběhnout a přežít47:03+ 14:21
49.Roman Lutovský #372ARO JBC47:11+ 14:29
50.Jiří Valeš #833TigiShu47:25+ 14:43
51.Hanka Beránková #193Císařské řezy47:58+ 15:16
52.Zbyšek Zámečník #642...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!48:28+ 15:46
53.Petr Jireček #983Spice Run49:36+ 16:54
54.Honza Pánek #587Zabijačka50:28+ 17:46
55.Vlastimil Horyna #242UHNI.!50:30+ 17:48
56.Michal Koťátko #531Běžci z Ráje50:52+ 18:10
57.Lenka Dolejší #552Desorientované sokolky51:02+ 18:20
58.Lukáš Lata #943IT běžci51:30+ 18:48
59.Marek Vyskočil #673Marek51:46+ 19:04
60.Standa Mikulecký #394Hlava koně52:00+ 19:18
61.Kristýna Pešková #72BUDUZLOBIT52:06+ 19:24
62.Jana Vrzalová #574Edovi Srdcaři52:08+ 19:26
63.Renáta Polohová #114Veselí moravští běžci52:24+ 19:42
64.Michaela Šmolíková #887Achilles Runners52:39+ 19:57
65.Marek Řehoř #592250 ostří hoši52:51+ 20:09
66.Lenka Kotrčová #222UHNI.! - Ladies52:56+ 20:14
67.Robert Haas #924SYMBIO53:00+ 20:18
68.Gabča Konečná #751Červeňáci53:05+ 20:23
69.Simona Černá #151Nessi girls 53:19+ 20:37
70.Martin Vik #323UX Fans53:37+ 20:55
71.Michaela Pelcová #962#ultrafungirls53:41+ 20:59
72.Eva Budinová #462Ženy v běhu54:04+ 21:22
73.Simona Všetičková #808Pohodáci54:13+ 21:31
74.Petr Panoška #681Četnická 854:26+ 21:44
75.Lenka Mifková #333AK/BK Semily54:50+ 22:08
76.Petra Dvořáková #861Péťa a sedm trpaslíků55:21+ 22:39
77.Jonathan Sousa #284Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition55:28+ 22:46
78.Jan Tománek #297Rozběháme Liberec55:47+ 23:05
79.Terka Pátková #762Vlajem za psem55:52+ 23:10
80.Vladimír Paldus #874Stg Mladá Boleslav56:00+ 23:18
81.Radek Meduna #771Běhny56:21+ 23:39
82.Milan Málek #403Město Turnov57:39+ 24:57
83.Věra Zaňková #712Rozběháme Litoměřicko59:40+ 26:58
84.Michal Jastrab #53DRti tým59:48+ 27:06
85.Natálie Rychetská Benyovszká #162Green Avengers59:54+ 27:12
86.Vlasta Mocová #822cRÁJtour59:55+ 27:13
87.Kateřina Kuklová #741Hon na myslivce60:10+ 27:28
88.Martina Klimentová #616Běžci z Polabí60:55+ 28:13
89.Jiří Šipler #483Myš Maž61:40+ 28:58
90.Marie Dichtlová #62LAMA Team62:22+ 29:40
91.Klára Kubcová #524Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu65:08+ 32:26
92.Lukáš Rychtařík #132Výčep Kabelovna 67:28+ 34:46
93.Jana Kosařová #453TroskyRunTeam2022 69:40+ 36:58