Výsledky pro úsek #22 Frýdštejn - Turnov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Michal Suchý #896Kalokagathia Aliance40:52
2.Patrik Stupka #501Why Not?43:19+ 2:27
3.Pavel Červenka #336AK/BK Semily44:59+ 4:07
4.Matouš Hušek #57DRti tým47:45+ 6:53
5.Petr Švácha #421Pivo a Myslivec 248:38+ 7:46
6.Richard Svoboda #135Výčep Kabelovna 48:40+ 7:48
7.Václav Chadim #977To dáme!48:59+ 8:07
8.Martin Andrš #768Vlajem za psem49:36+ 8:44
9.Pavel Matyska #388SchwarzWald & Partners49:42+ 8:50
10.Tomáš Valoušek #325UX Fans51:03+ 10:11
11.Ondřej Havlík #748Hon na myslivce51:26+ 10:34
12.Michael Hájek #666Gepardi51:30+ 10:38
13.Jan Kredba #626P(e)ace Makers52:08+ 11:16
14.Josef Kubista #906Generali Lions52:08+ 11:16
15.Petr Špernoga #985Spice Run52:29+ 11:37
16.Miroslav Hodboď #268Postřižinský kecky52:57+ 12:05
17.David Obleser #98Kominíci EMI-TEST53:26+ 12:34
18.Jarda Matonoha #705SK 24 nejen z Brna53:26+ 12:34
19.Kateřina Šebestová #936Na paničky53:36+ 12:44
20.Daniel Zeman #348AC GoMango - Högner53:49+ 12:57
21.Václav Adamec #568JmK Group53:59+ 13:07
22.Rostislav Sikora #496Posádkové velitelství Praha54:25+ 13:33
23.Aleš Bílek #205VoCoDe54:29+ 13:37
24.Vojtěch Klopfštok #547Běžci z lesárny54:31+ 13:39
25.Marian Bačák #647...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!54:51+ 13:59
26.Vladimír Valouch #955Alfaskvadratým54:52+ 14:00
27.Jan Krtička #993Kateřinský vánek55:16+ 14:24
28.Filip Řehoř #376ARO JBC55:33+ 14:41
29.Markéta Krejzlová #802Pohodáci55:49+ 14:57
30.Ivana Barochovská #825cRÁJtour55:59+ 15:07
31.Jiří Funda #126Běžci od Labe56:08+ 15:16
32.Tereza Marková #535Běžci z Ráje56:10+ 15:18
33.Pavel Suchý #318Lužická střela56:14+ 15:22
34.Antonín Kouba #836TigiShu56:15+ 15:23
35.Dalibor Jandík #448Skálovka Turnov56:43+ 15:51
36.Jan Pidhorodecký #598250 ostří hoši56:45+ 15:53
37.Anežka Lhotáková #655ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA56:56+ 16:04
38.Petr Severa #916Severáci57:01+ 16:09
39.Jan Nápravník #815Wolfpack57:15+ 16:23
40.Vojtěch Tomanica #788Survive58:01+ 17:09
41.Filda Mikulec #456TroskyRunTeam2022 58:38+ 17:46
42.Daniel Kupr #76BUDUZLOBIT58:49+ 17:57
43.Jiří František #47Speedy woodpeckers59:07+ 18:15
44.Václav Bahník #845Horská Jizerky59:28+ 18:36
45.Milada Svobodová #467Ženy v běhu59:34+ 18:42
46.Peter Matisko #436Pivo a Myslivec I59:38+ 18:46
47.Romana Zabořilová #557Desorientované sokolky59:39+ 18:47
48.Tomáš Filipčík #258Do třetice všeho vítězného 59:49+ 18:57
49.Jaromír Vitásek #165Green Avengers59:53+ 19:01
50.Kateřina Suchanová #967#ultrafungirls59:56+ 19:04
51.Miroslav Sova #216Surikaty60:04+ 19:12
52.Jana Fulínová #235Pohodáři na Trati 60:22+ 19:30
53.David Migal #66LAMA Team60:55+ 20:03
54.Markéta Popelková #736Krásky a zvířata61:03+ 20:11
55.David Praus #636IMBARRANA61:19+ 20:27
56.Jana Vyskočilová #672Marek61:54+ 21:02
57.Šárka Holoubková #613Běžci z Polabí62:03+ 21:11
58.Jaroslav Říčka #106jACO blesk62:10+ 21:18
59.Ian Weekes #517Scrambled Legs62:13+ 21:21
60.Jan Kašpar #478Africa Corps62:17+ 21:25
61.Daniel Knittel #195Císařské řezy62:28+ 21:36
62.Stanislav Švaček #865Péťa a sedm trpaslíků62:38+ 21:46
63.Alena Sobková #855KMB team 62:48+ 21:56
64.Míša Beštová #756Červeňáci62:59+ 22:07
65.Dita Waňková #695Bludné střely63:16+ 22:24
66.Péťa Fialová #605Carpe Diem63:58+ 23:06
67.Jiří Holý #396Hlava koně64:14+ 23:22
68.Jana Jahodová #362ForViktorie64:25+ 23:33
69.Lucie Holá #157Nessi girls 64:37+ 23:45
70.Pavel Žežule #246UHNI.!65:01+ 24:09
71.Michaela Szilvásová #85Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls66:26+ 25:34
72.Pavel Havlín #186Doběhnout a přežít67:24+ 26:32
73.Markéta Hyšplerová #716Rozběháme Litoměřicko67:44+ 26:52
74.Dagmar Hvězdová #355Natrénujuzítra68:20+ 27:28
75.Jana Svobodová #402Město Turnov68:25+ 27:33
76.Jan Haumer #416Třistadvanáctka68:50+ 27:58
77.Iva Kusá #795Sněženky68:52+ 28:00
78.Miroslav Stejskal #486Myš Maž68:53+ 28:01
79.Iva Trnková #226UHNI.! - Ladies69:07+ 28:15
80.Ondřej Lavický #575Edovi Srdcaři70:41+ 29:49
81.Jana Asterová #528Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu71:54+ 31:02
82.Olga Maturová #298Rozběháme Liberec72:01+ 31:09
83.František Hladík #683Četnická 872:35+ 31:43
84.Slavoj Turek #177Blacks´ Gang74:27+ 33:35
85.Petr Ulvr #946IT běžci75:35+ 34:43
86.Radek Holý #882Achilles Runners75:46+ 34:54
87.Martina Novotná #585Zabijačka77:47+ 36:55
88.Barbira Dušátková #726Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 79:38+ 38:46
89.Markéta Bystřická #925SYMBIO79:47+ 38:55
90.Martina Hégrová #285Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition79:48+ 38:56
91.Daniela Ovesná #115Veselí moravští běžci80:37+ 39:45
92.Martin Pospíšil #776Běhny82:31+ 41:39