Výsledky pro úsek #23 Turnov - Sedmihorky

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jan Janů #897Kalokagathia Aliance57:20
2.Daniel Matocha #627P(e)ace Makers60:51+ 3:31
3.Ondřej Motl #506Why Not?61:31+ 4:11
4.Jakub Gräf #327UX Fans62:14+ 4:54
5.Petr Nenutil #457TroskyRunTeam2022 62:45+ 5:25
6.Josef Sádlo #266Postřižinský kecky63:42+ 6:22
7.Ondřej Jerhot #835TigiShu64:09+ 6:49
8.Jan Procházka #251Do třetice všeho vítězného 64:11+ 6:51
9.Miloš Nouzovský #345AC GoMango - Högner65:14+ 7:54
10.Lukáš Karban #207VoCoDe65:33+ 8:13
11.Adam Zeman #377ARO JBC66:15+ 8:55
12.Matyáš Kopecký #358Natrénujuzítra66:24+ 9:04
13.Martin Šerák #707SK 24 nejen z Brna66:25+ 9:05
14.Tomáš Drbohlav #446Skálovka Turnov66:55+ 9:35
15.Patrik Roštík #427Pivo a Myslivec 266:57+ 9:37
16.Vojtěch Beneš #125Běžci od Labe66:58+ 9:38
17.Jan Migdau #491Posádkové velitelství Praha67:25+ 10:05
18.Jan Faltus #767Vlajem za psem69:13+ 11:53
19.Tomáš Lomský #727Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 69:23+ 12:03
20.Jan Viki #566JmK Group69:25+ 12:05
21.Jakub Procinger #915Severáci69:33+ 12:13
22.Honza Kolorz #956Alfaskvadratým70:01+ 12:41
23.Michal Horáček #787Survive70:32+ 13:12
24.Tomáš Krutský #846Horská Jizerky70:58+ 13:38
25.Kamil Seiner #902Generali Lions71:40+ 14:20
26.Tomáš Polák #316Lužická střela71:41+ 14:21
27.Roger Dorsch #283Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition71:55+ 14:35
28.Pavel Zácha #995Kateřinský vánek72:06+ 14:46
29.Tomáš Kodydek #96Kominíci EMI-TEST72:21+ 15:01
30.Josef Michna #546Běžci z lesárny72:35+ 15:15
31.David Strnad #217Surikaty72:37+ 15:17
32.Jana Krtičková #556Desorientované sokolky73:21+ 16:01
33.Michal Gajdár #48Speedy woodpeckers73:26+ 16:06
34.Lukáš Kábrt #868Péťa a sedm trpaslíků73:36+ 16:16
35.Cyril Matějovský #678Marek73:52+ 16:32
36.Roman Staněk #665Gepardi73:59+ 16:39
37.Jan Čermák #77BUDUZLOBIT74:01+ 16:41
38.Markéta Matějková #468Ženy v běhu74:40+ 17:20
39.Martin Večerek #816Wolfpack75:17+ 17:57
40.Martin Pleško #975To dáme!75:47+ 18:27
41.Dana Vitoušová #538Běžci z Ráje75:56+ 18:36
42.Adam Račák #338AK/BK Semily76:17+ 18:57
43.Jiří Pořický #635IMBARRANA76:23+ 19:03
44.Antonín Fajstavr #824cRÁJtour76:27+ 19:07
45.Jan Kovačičin #413Třistadvanáctka76:27+ 19:07
46.Petr Kubrt #476Africa Corps76:41+ 19:21
47.Miroslav Vodráško #928SYMBIO77:00+ 19:40
48.Josef Melichar #138Výčep Kabelovna 77:08+ 19:48
49.Michal Dvořáček #657ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA77:23+ 20:03
50.Dana Kobzáňová #797Sněženky77:39+ 20:19
51.Vojtěch Vítek #618Běžci z Polabí77:58+ 20:38
52.Pierre Chevallier #167Green Avengers78:42+ 21:22
53.Ladislav Helcl #947IT běžci78:57+ 21:37
54.Stanislav Tropp #108jACO blesk79:13+ 21:53
55.Tomáš Piňos #398Hlava koně79:34+ 22:14
56.Pavel Novotný #247UHNI.!80:07+ 22:47
57.Karel PETERKA #686Četnická 880:30+ 23:10
58.Zdeněk Velička #595250 ostří hoši80:41+ 23:21
59.Hela Kotova #608Carpe Diem80:59+ 23:39
60.Petra Pýchová #367ForViktorie81:46+ 24:26
61.Petr Pudil #385SchwarzWald & Partners81:50+ 24:30
62.Tomáš Hocke #404Město Turnov82:00+ 24:40
63.Vít Mairich #191Císařské řezy82:12+ 24:52
64.Kateřina Nevřelová #966#ultrafungirls82:50+ 25:30
65.Tomáš Vacek #56DRti tým83:04+ 25:44
66.Standa Krůžela #646...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!84:00+ 26:40
67.Markéta Čechová #295Rozběháme Liberec84:28+ 27:08
68.Alena Mazzolini #735Krásky a zvířata84:31+ 27:11
69.Iain Fanthorpe #518Scrambled Legs85:10+ 27:50
70.Radmila Michalová #857KMB team 85:54+ 28:34
71.simkin@seznam.cz Němeček #801Pohodáci86:04+ 28:44
72.Magda Maderová #696Bludné střely86:05+ 28:45
73.Zbyněk Šrubař #745Hon na myslivce86:12+ 28:52
74.Klára Hrbáčková #526Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu86:52+ 29:32
75.Petr Ondrušák #577Edovi Srdcaři87:23+ 30:03
76.Pavel Kaňa #988Spice Run87:26+ 30:06
77.Iva Silnicová #118Veselí moravští běžci87:45+ 30:25
78.Miluše Pavingerová #88Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls88:31+ 31:11
79.Jaroslav Havlena #485Myš Maž89:01+ 31:41
80.Martina Kuntová #176Blacks´ Gang89:09+ 31:49
81.Jiří Vohanka #236Pohodáři na Trati 90:14+ 32:54
82.Kateřina Klozarová #156Nessi girls 91:44+ 34:24
83.Dana Vodičková #227UHNI.! - Ladies92:07+ 34:47
84.Dana Winkelhőferová #757Červeňáci92:37+ 35:17
85.Jan Pačes #437Pivo a Myslivec I95:51+ 38:31
86.Honza Pánek #587Zabijačka96:26+ 39:06
87.Jiří Tureček #183Doběhnout a přežít96:42+ 39:22
88.Jana Dobešová #937Na paničky97:18+ 39:58
89.Anna Vaňková #717Rozběháme Litoměřicko97:23+ 40:03
90.Vladimír ŠEBETKA #883Achilles Runners97:58+ 40:38
91.Verča Honsová #67LAMA Team108:07+ 50:47
92.Ondřej Šindler #777Běhny115:26+ 58:06