Výsledky pro úsek #7 Dneboh - Branžež

BěžecTeamČas
1.Jan Janů #897Kalokagathia Aliance39:54
2.Jakub Gräf #327UX Fans41:56+ 2:02
3.Jaroslav Singh #507Why Not?42:19+ 2:25
4.Jaroslav Severa #917Severáci44:17+ 4:23
5.Arnošt Haufert #317Lužická střela45:07+ 5:13
6.Ondřej Kazda #357Natrénujuzítra45:13+ 5:19
7.Martin Simon #347AC GoMango - Högner45:14+ 5:20
8.Jan Šámal #847Horská Jizerky45:15+ 5:21
9.Jiří Malý #267Postřižinský kecky45:17+ 5:23
10.Peter Koščák #107jACO blesk45:30+ 5:36
11.Petr Nenutil #457TroskyRunTeam2022 45:43+ 5:49
12.Honza Halama #597250 ostří hoši46:16+ 6:22
13.Daniel Matocha #627P(e)ace Makers46:34+ 6:40
14.Martin Smetana #907Generali Lions46:47+ 6:53
15.David Strnad #217Surikaty47:04+ 7:10
16.Pavel Červenka #336AK/BK Semily47:08+ 7:14
17.Lukáš Pešta #537Běžci z Ráje47:15+ 7:21
18.Adam Zeman #377ARO JBC47:16+ 7:22
19.Tomáš Pilský #137Výčep Kabelovna 47:39+ 7:45
20.Jan Faltus #767Vlajem za psem47:49+ 7:55
21.Matouš Hušek #57DRti tým48:27+ 8:33
22.Patrik Roštík #427Pivo a Myslivec 248:29+ 8:35
23.Lukáš Karban #207VoCoDe48:48+ 8:54
24.Vojtěch Klopfštok #547Běžci z lesárny48:52+ 8:58
25.Ondřej Knébl #447Skálovka Turnov48:53+ 8:59
26.David Šíma #837TigiShu49:07+ 9:13
27.Pavel Holaj #127Běžci od Labe49:20+ 9:26
28.Vojtěch Podhorný #997Kateřinský vánek49:23+ 9:29
29.Michal Horáček #787Survive49:35+ 9:41
30.Václav Chadim #977To dáme!49:43+ 9:49
31.Jiří Horák #957Alfaskvadratým49:46+ 9:52
32.Ruan Pretorius #477Africa Corps49:50+ 9:56
33.Jan Friček #387SchwarzWald & Partners49:53+ 9:59
34.Dáša Kynčlová #697Bludné střely50:00+ 10:06
35.Tomáš Lomský #727Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 50:15+ 10:21
36.Kuba Frinta #737Krásky a zvířata50:20+ 10:26
37.Petr Holec #867Péťa a sedm trpaslíků51:09+ 11:15
38.Michal Dvořáček #657ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA51:09+ 11:15
39.Martin Šerák #707SK 24 nejen z Brna51:20+ 11:26
40.Roger Dorsch #283Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition51:31+ 11:37
41.Roman Siegl #487Myš Maž51:42+ 11:48
42.Martin Hanuš #687Četnická 851:48+ 11:54
43.Jan Čermák #77BUDUZLOBIT51:55+ 12:01
44.Pavel Novotný #247UHNI.!52:44+ 12:50
45.Pavel Švarc #257Do třetice všeho vítězného 52:48+ 12:54
46.Jakub Siegel #927SYMBIO53:08+ 13:14
47.Marketa Andrew #617Běžci z Polabí53:19+ 13:25
48.Milada Svobodová #467Ženy v běhu53:22+ 13:28
49.Honza Pleyer #607Carpe Diem53:30+ 13:36
50.Petr Kuře #97Kominíci EMI-TEST53:33+ 13:39
51.Michal Henek #567JmK Group53:35+ 13:41
52.Ivan Minchev #637IMBARRANA53:41+ 13:47
53.Martin Antl #747Hon na myslivce53:55+ 14:01
54.David Březina #667Gepardi53:58+ 14:04
55.Bára Müllerová #87Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls54:27+ 14:33
56.Michal Knotek #877Stg Mladá Boleslav54:27+ 14:33
57.František Kalina #187Doběhnout a přežít54:27+ 14:33
58.Andrea Novotná #228UHNI.! - Ladies55:01+ 15:07
59.Markéta Krejzlová #802Pohodáci55:13+ 15:19
60.Dominik Škrabal #677Marek55:44+ 15:50
61.Marian Bačák #647...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!56:10+ 16:16
62.Honza Pánek #587Zabijačka56:20+ 16:26
63.Gabča Knittelová #197Císařské řezy56:26+ 16:32
64.Jan Kovačičin #413Třistadvanáctka56:46+ 16:52
65.Jiří František #47Speedy woodpeckers56:56+ 17:02
66.Petr Scháněl #397Hlava koně57:40+ 17:46
67.Radmila Michalová #857KMB team 58:00+ 18:06
68.Romana Zabořilová #557Desorientované sokolky58:06+ 18:12
69.Pierre Chevallier #167Green Avengers58:44+ 18:50
70.Jan Zajger #407Město Turnov58:59+ 19:05
71.Petra Pýchová #367ForViktorie59:02+ 19:08
72.Lucie Paloušová #827cRÁJtour59:06+ 19:12
73.Dana Kobzáňová #797Sněženky59:25+ 19:31
74.Viktor Šnajperk #987Spice Run59:39+ 19:45
75.Dalibor Kolář #237Pohodáři na Trati 60:04+ 20:10
76.Petr Ondrušák #577Edovi Srdcaři60:23+ 20:29
77.Marek Duchoslav #817Wolfpack60:36+ 20:42
78.Ian Weekes #517Scrambled Legs60:41+ 20:47
79.David Korel #497Posádkové velitelství Praha62:34+ 22:40
80.Lucie Holá #157Nessi girls 62:56+ 23:02
81.Kateřina Suchanová #967#ultrafungirls63:49+ 23:55
82.Tomáš Macháček #307Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora65:14+ 25:20
83.Slavoj Turek #177Blacks´ Gang66:22+ 26:28
84.Renata Ženíšková #527Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu66:40+ 26:46
85.Dana Winkelhőferová #757Červeňáci66:46+ 26:52
86.Michaela Šmolíková #887Achilles Runners66:49+ 26:55
87.Jana Dobešová #937Na paničky68:56+ 29:02
88.Jan Tománek #297Rozběháme Liberec70:31+ 30:37
89.Lucie Benetková #117Veselí moravští běžci71:46+ 31:52
90.Anna Vaňková #717Rozběháme Litoměřicko73:55+ 34:01
91.Verča Honsová #67LAMA Team74:14+ 34:20
92.Ondřej Šindler #777Běhny76:58+ 37:04
93.Jan Pačes #437Pivo a Myslivec I2:50:37+ 2:10:43
94.Ladislav Helcl #947IT běžci5:04:47+ 4:24:53