Výsledky pro úsek #10 Kost - Humprecht

BěžecTeamČas
1.Patrik Stupka #501Why Not?43:13
2.Pavel Štěpáník #891Kalokagathia Aliance46:34+ 3:21
3.Tomáš Jančovič #571Edovi Srdcaři47:47+ 4:34
4.Jan Čotek #111Veselí moravští běžci51:14+ 8:01
5.Aleš Drahoňovský #443Skálovka Turnov51:41+ 8:28
6.Zdeněk Vrána #841Horská Jizerky53:44+ 10:31
7.Bohumil Jirout #343AC GoMango - Högner54:34+ 11:21
8.Kamil Seiner #902Generali Lions54:38+ 11:25
9.Michal Špak #951Alfaskvadratým55:15+ 12:02
10.Lukáš Zradička #263Postřižinský kecky55:17+ 12:04
11.Martin Kološ #701SK 24 nejen z Brna55:30+ 12:17
12.Jan Krejsa #353Natrénujuzítra55:56+ 12:43
13.Tomáš Feigl #781Survive56:41+ 13:28
14.Tomáš Fejfárek #422Pivo a Myslivec 257:34+ 14:21
15.Petr Vejvoda #321UX Fans57:37+ 14:24
16.David Semerák #371ARO JBC57:47+ 14:34
17.Natálie Kapcalová #852KMB team 57:49+ 14:36
18.Jan Kemr #123Běžci od Labe58:01+ 14:48
19.Pavel Strejček #204VoCoDe58:04+ 14:51
20.Josef Matějka #381SchwarzWald & Partners58:26+ 15:13
21.Lukáš Urban #761Vlajem za psem58:32+ 15:19
22.David Tockstein #812Wolfpack58:35+ 15:22
23.Ondřej Petružálek #581Zabijačka58:58+ 15:45
24.Honza Zatloukal #754Červeňáci59:01+ 15:48
25.Radka Kobrová #554Desorientované sokolky59:20+ 16:07
26.Karel Kříž #561JmK Group59:22+ 16:09
27.Miloš Dušek #314Lužická střela59:25+ 16:12
28.Jiří Kolban #214Surikaty60:04+ 16:51
29.Ladislav Šnejdar #914Severáci60:05+ 16:52
30.Tereza Nedorostová #931Na paničky60:14+ 17:01
31.Jiří Vystavěl #431Pivo a Myslivec I60:18+ 17:05
32.Ivana Barochovská #825cRÁJtour60:27+ 17:14
33.Jana Burešová #361ForViktorie60:46+ 17:33
34.Sabina Balážová #81Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls60:51+ 17:38
35.Petr Marinec #104jACO blesk61:24+ 18:11
36.Ota Procházka #622P(e)ace Makers61:25+ 18:12
37.Jan Martínek #991Kateřinský vánek62:12+ 18:59
38.Radomír Antoš #42Speedy woodpeckers62:41+ 19:28
39.Tomáš Miňovský #544Běžci z lesárny62:46+ 19:33
40.Radka Ševčíková #792Sněženky62:55+ 19:42
41.Jakub Vaněk #234Pohodáři na Trati 62:59+ 19:46
42.Štěpán Mach #631IMBARRANA63:08+ 19:55
43.Tomáš Kolář #831TigiShu63:14+ 20:01
44.Zbyněk Karásek #974To dáme!63:45+ 20:32
45.Martin Janoušek #493Posádkové velitelství Praha64:00+ 20:47
46.Martin Vašák #171Blacks´ Gang64:19+ 21:06
47.Jakub Vávra #921SYMBIO64:23+ 21:10
48.Karel Doktor #513Scrambled Legs64:51+ 21:38
49.Aleš Petr #131Výčep Kabelovna 65:12+ 21:59
50.Ondřej Kocábek #654ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA65:18+ 22:05
51.Dominik Jareš #532Běžci z Ráje65:23+ 22:10
52.Jana Vyskočilová #672Marek65:33+ 22:20
53.Vít Mairich #191Císařské řezy65:43+ 22:30
54.Richard Vaverka #181Doběhnout a přežít66:30+ 23:17
55.Markéta Cepková #734Krásky a zvířata66:49+ 23:36
56.Jakub Stasser #474Africa Corps66:56+ 23:43
57.Tomáš Susekár #412Třistadvanáctka66:58+ 23:45
58.Petr Jireček #983Spice Run67:05+ 23:52
59.Vlastimil Horyna #242UHNI.!67:33+ 24:20
60.Jiří Keřka #604Carpe Diem67:51+ 24:38
61.Lukáš Kratochvíl #774Běhny68:00+ 24:47
62.Jana Kosařová #453TroskyRunTeam2022 69:50+ 26:37
63.Pavlína Matějů #463Ženy v běhu70:45+ 27:32
64.Pavel Brejška #614Běžci z Polabí70:49+ 27:36
65.Jiří Škraněk #91Kominíci EMI-TEST71:08+ 27:55
66.Petra Dvořáková #861Péťa a sedm trpaslíků71:09+ 27:56
67.Standa Mikulecký #394Hlava koně72:05+ 28:52
68.Milan Málek #403Město Turnov72:38+ 29:25
69.Lukáš Lata #943IT běžci72:42+ 29:29
70.Pavel Gárský #256Do třetice všeho vítězného 72:42+ 29:29
71.Tereza Pyrchalová #292Rozběháme Liberec72:55+ 29:42
72.Lenka Kotrčová #222UHNI.! - Ladies73:10+ 29:57
73.Kristýna Pešková #72BUDUZLOBIT73:22+ 30:09
74.Tereza Svobodova #63LAMA Team73:44+ 30:31
75.Marek Řehoř #592250 ostří hoši74:13+ 31:00
76.Jiří Šipler #483Myš Maž74:48+ 31:35
77.Martin Rendl #871Stg Mladá Boleslav75:00+ 31:47
78.Vaclav Kotora #881Achilles Runners76:07+ 32:54
79.Lubomír Týč #661Gepardi76:12+ 32:59
80.Michaela Pelcová #962#ultrafungirls76:39+ 33:26
81.Jana Francová #685Četnická 877:02+ 33:49
82.Petra Pravencová #643...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!77:14+ 34:01
83.Simona Všetičková #808Pohodáci77:19+ 34:06
84.Pavlína Doktorová #522Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu77:36+ 34:23
85.Jan Šedivý #281Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition79:07+ 35:54
86.Věra Zaňková #712Rozběháme Litoměřicko80:17+ 37:04
87.Klára Pěničková #334AK/BK Semily80:30+ 37:17
88.Kateřina Kociánová #163Green Avengers84:20+ 41:07
89.Tomas Michalek #742Hon na myslivce84:42+ 41:29
90.Monika Weisová #152Nessi girls 86:45+ 43:32
91.Dana Mrskočová #692Bludné střely87:30+ 44:17
92.Barbira Dušátková #726Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 87:44+ 44:31