Výsledky pro vložený závod Shokz královská

BěžecTeamČas
1.Lukáš Olejníček #895Kalokagathia Aliance29:27
2.Jaroslav Singh #507Why Not?33:51+ 4:24
3.Kryštof Bogar #326UX Fans34:52+ 5:25
4.Honza Halama #597250 ostří hoši35:00+ 5:33
5.Martin Smetana #907Generali Lions35:31+ 6:04
6.Jaroslav Severa #917Severáci35:35+ 6:08
7.Tomáš Tichánek #658ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA35:54+ 6:27
8.Jiří Malý #267Postřižinský kecky36:33+ 7:06
9.Péťa Rybníček #668Gepardi36:41+ 7:14
10.Ondřej Knébl #447Skálovka Turnov36:45+ 7:18
11.Lukáš Pešta #537Běžci z Ráje37:30+ 8:03
12.Martin Hilpert #208VoCoDe37:44+ 8:17
13.Marian Böhm #386SchwarzWald & Partners38:11+ 8:44
14.Miroslav Hloušek #708SK 24 nejen z Brna38:21+ 8:54
15.Jan Šaník #625P(e)ace Makers38:26+ 8:59
16.Jiří Novotný #998Kateřinský vánek38:32+ 9:05
17.David Šíma #837TigiShu38:55+ 9:28
18.Kuba Frinta #737Krásky a zvířata39:00+ 9:33
19.Pavel Holaj #127Běžci od Labe39:08+ 9:41
20.Martin Antl #747Hon na myslivce39:09+ 9:42
21.Michal Almasy #958Alfaskvadratým39:26+ 9:59
22.Michal Matějů #784Survive39:33+ 10:06
23.Čenda Jirák #848Horská Jizerky39:49+ 10:22
24.Štefan Hriadel #311Lužická střela39:50+ 10:23
25.Bára Müllerová #87Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls39:55+ 10:28
26.Ruan Pretorius #477Africa Corps40:54+ 11:27
27.Michal Henek #567JmK Group41:15+ 11:48
28.Petr Kirchner #588Zabijačka41:23+ 11:56
29.Robin Pultera #75BUDUZLOBIT41:30+ 12:03
30.Marketa Andrew #617Běžci z Polabí41:51+ 12:24
31.Petr Kuře #97Kominíci EMI-TEST42:06+ 12:39
32.Michal Kudrna #238Pohodáři na Trati 42:09+ 12:42
33.Michal Laušman #488Myš Maž42:19+ 12:52
34.Ivan Minchev #637IMBARRANA42:23+ 12:56
35.Marek Pytlík #346AC GoMango - Högner42:52+ 13:25
36.David Šimek #425Pivo a Myslivec 243:26+ 13:59
37.Zdeněk Linhart #775Běhny43:42+ 14:15
38.Marek Duchoslav #817Wolfpack43:46+ 14:19
39.Terka Okrouhlická #807Pohodáci43:58+ 14:31
40.Pavel Milata #926SYMBIO44:07+ 14:40
41.Aleš Kabourek #105jACO blesk44:07+ 14:40
42.Lenka Stryková #856KMB team 44:12+ 14:45
43.Tomasz Podgórski #548Běžci z lesárny44:22+ 14:55
44.Petr Venzara #766Vlajem za psem44:32+ 15:05
45.Katka Polášková #796Sněženky44:51+ 15:24
46.Zuzana Boudová #375ARO JBC45:02+ 15:35
47.Václav Telenský #46Speedy woodpeckers45:06+ 15:39
48.Zuzana Holinková #365ForViktorie45:14+ 15:47
49.Jan Zapletal #976To dáme!45:27+ 16:00
50.Monča Žandová #255Do třetice všeho vítězného 45:31+ 16:04
51.Soňa Klikarová #337AK/BK Semily45:35+ 16:08
52.Pavel Řezníček #185Doběhnout a přežít45:55+ 16:28
53.Michaela Pommerová #968#ultrafungirls45:59+ 16:32
54.David Korel #497Posádkové velitelství Praha46:44+ 17:17
55.Jiří Balák #395Hlava koně47:12+ 17:45
56.Lenka Kazdová #356Natrénujuzítra47:12+ 17:45
57.Pavel Kozderka #415Třistadvanáctka47:15+ 17:48
58.Jiří Měkyna #408Město Turnov47:21+ 17:54
59.Sabrina Menger #288Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition47:28+ 18:01
60.Richard Hogg #515Scrambled Legs47:30+ 18:03
61.Jiří Skříček #435Pivo a Myslivec I47:58+ 18:31
62.Světlana Cunningham #555Desorientované sokolky48:14+ 18:47
63.Radek Nezbeda #212Surikaty48:18+ 18:51
64.Alexandra Burešová #675Marek48:33+ 19:06
65.Martin Jenčík #168Green Avengers48:39+ 19:12
66.Helena Valtrová #225UHNI.! - Ladies48:47+ 19:20
67.Michal Souček #136Výčep Kabelovna 48:56+ 19:29
68.Klára Jakubů #986Spice Run49:20+ 19:53
69.Jan Vondrák #948IT běžci49:35+ 20:08
70.Zita Gregrová #245UHNI.!51:23+ 21:56
71.Eva Kubalová #725Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 51:45+ 22:18
72.Jana Megelová #576Edovi Srdcaři52:01+ 22:34
73.Lucie Paloušová #827cRÁJtour52:09+ 22:42
74.Lucie Benetková #117Veselí moravští běžci52:38+ 23:11
75.Verča Kosťová #645...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!52:40+ 23:13
76.Petr Lančarič #175Blacks´ Gang53:03+ 23:36
77.Martinka Zvěřinová #698Bludné střely53:05+ 23:38
78.Jakub Drmola #65LAMA Team53:12+ 23:45
79.Petr Hamáček #688Četnická 853:14+ 23:47
80.Martin Dohnal #606Carpe Diem54:00+ 24:33
81.Judita Charvát Andrš #465Ženy v běhu54:02+ 24:35
82.Veronika Tribučková #55DRti tým54:09+ 24:42
83.Tereza Pyrchalová #292Rozběháme Liberec54:17+ 24:50
84.Terezka Hanáková #866Péťa a sedm trpaslíků54:23+ 24:56
85.Michaela Šmolíková #887Achilles Runners55:04+ 25:37
86.Venca Svoboda #755Červeňáci55:07+ 25:40
87.Jana Králová #715Rozběháme Litoměřicko55:33+ 26:06
88.Jana Jagerová #455TroskyRunTeam2022 55:52+ 26:25
89.Anna Seinerová #198Císařské řezy55:54+ 26:27
90.Katka Hufová #158Nessi girls 57:40+ 28:13
91.Kateřina Wiesner Hajnová #935Na paničky59:42+ 30:15
92.Martina Možná #525Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu60:50+ 31:23