Výsledky pro úsek #14 Libuň - Košov

BěžecTeamČas
1.Lukáš Olejníček #895Kalokagathia Aliance34:27
2.Petr Cmunt #502Why Not?35:29+ 1:02
3.Kryštof Bogar #326UX Fans39:21+ 4:54
4.Tomáš Krutský #846Horská Jizerky39:52+ 5:25
5.Jiří Malý #267Postřižinský kecky39:59+ 5:32
6.Péťa Rybníček #668Gepardi41:03+ 6:36
7.Lukáš Karban #207VoCoDe41:07+ 6:40
8.Tomáš Pilský #137Výčep Kabelovna 41:41+ 7:14
9.Jan Šaník #625P(e)ace Makers41:58+ 7:31
10.Ondřej Jerhot #835TigiShu42:08+ 7:41
11.Matyáš Kopecký #358Natrénujuzítra42:24+ 7:57
12.Daniel Zeman #348AC GoMango - Högner42:59+ 8:32
13.Miroslav Hloušek #708SK 24 nejen z Brna43:21+ 8:54
14.Jan Procházka #251Do třetice všeho vítězného 43:25+ 8:58
15.Petr Špernoga #985Spice Run43:29+ 9:02
16.Pavel Matyska #388SchwarzWald & Partners43:33+ 9:06
17.Vojtěch Klopfštok #547Běžci z lesárny43:43+ 9:16
18.Vojtěch Beneš #125Běžci od Labe43:46+ 9:19
19.Štefan Hriadel #311Lužická střela43:53+ 9:26
20.Stanislav Kowalczyk #498Posádkové velitelství Praha43:57+ 9:30
21.Jakub Procinger #915Severáci44:00+ 9:33
22.Jiří Rásocha #818Wolfpack44:21+ 9:54
23.Cyril Matějovský #678Marek44:42+ 10:15
24.Michal Matějů #784Survive45:08+ 10:41
25.David Šimek #425Pivo a Myslivec 245:21+ 10:54
26.Jana Krtičková #556Desorientované sokolky45:22+ 10:55
27.Kateřina Šebestová #936Na paničky45:30+ 11:03
28.Ondřej Havlík #748Hon na myslivce45:44+ 11:17
29.Jan Viki #566JmK Group45:45+ 11:18
30.Jan Mikeš #804Pohodáci45:45+ 11:18
31.Markéta Matějková #468Ženy v běhu46:11+ 11:44
32.Václav Telenský #46Speedy woodpeckers46:22+ 11:55
33.Jiří Lukeš #335AK/BK Semily46:27+ 12:00
34.Martinka Zvěřinová #698Bludné střely46:40+ 12:13
35.Miroslav Svoboda #908Generali Lions46:47+ 12:20
36.Vladimír Valouch #955Alfaskvadratým46:49+ 12:22
37.Tomáš Kodydek #96Kominíci EMI-TEST46:54+ 12:27
38.Martin Pleško #975To dáme!47:00+ 12:33
39.Marian Bačák #647...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!47:24+ 12:57
40.Dana Vitoušová #538Běžci z Ráje47:25+ 12:58
41.Filip Řehoř #376ARO JBC47:38+ 13:11
42.Dalibor Jandík #448Skálovka Turnov47:50+ 13:23
43.Tomáš Vacek #56DRti tým48:06+ 13:39
44.Lenka Stryková #856KMB team 48:10+ 13:43
45.Anežka Lhotáková #655ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA48:20+ 13:53
46.Katka Polášková #796Sněženky48:20+ 13:53
47.Miroslav Sova #216Surikaty48:28+ 14:01
48.Stanislav Švaček #865Péťa a sedm trpaslíků48:30+ 14:03
49.Ladislav Helcl #947IT běžci48:30+ 14:03
50.Jan Krtička #993Kateřinský vánek48:39+ 14:12
51.Jiří Vohanka #236Pohodáři na Trati 48:49+ 14:22
52.Pavel Milata #926SYMBIO48:53+ 14:26
53.Vojtěch Vítek #618Běžci z Polabí49:32+ 15:05
54.František Kalina #187Doběhnout a přežít49:34+ 15:07
55.Stanislav Tropp #108jACO blesk49:47+ 15:20
56.Zdeněk Linhart #775Běhny49:51+ 15:24
57.Kateřina Nevřelová #966#ultrafungirls49:52+ 15:25
58.Ivan Minchev #637IMBARRANA50:07+ 15:40
59.Lydie Kubicová #86Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls50:09+ 15:42
60.Filda Mikulec #456TroskyRunTeam2022 50:12+ 15:45
61.Robert Procházka #594250 ostří hoši50:23+ 15:56
62.Jiří Balák #395Hlava koně50:40+ 16:13
63.Petra Pýchová #367ForViktorie50:54+ 16:27
64.Karel PETERKA #686Četnická 851:10+ 16:43
65.Hela Kotova #608Carpe Diem51:13+ 16:46
66.Tereza Hanžlová #722Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 52:03+ 17:36
67.Sabrina Menger #288Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition52:07+ 17:40
68.Jan Zajger #407Město Turnov52:13+ 17:46
69.Jaromír Vitásek #165Green Avengers52:30+ 18:03
70.David Migal #66LAMA Team52:43+ 18:16
71.Jan Kašpar #478Africa Corps52:43+ 18:16
72.Martin Rybin #821cRÁJtour53:24+ 18:57
73.Pavel Žežule #246UHNI.!53:31+ 19:04
74.Radovan Slovák #586Zabijačka53:54+ 19:27
75.Jaroslav Havlena #485Myš Maž54:06+ 19:39
76.Veronika Kupcová #155Nessi girls 54:11+ 19:44
77.Peter Matisko #436Pivo a Myslivec I54:21+ 19:54
78.Daniel Kupr #76BUDUZLOBIT54:37+ 20:10
79.Ian Weekes #517Scrambled Legs54:45+ 20:18
80.Markéta Popelková #736Krásky a zvířata55:00+ 20:33
81.Markéta Hyšplerová #716Rozběháme Litoměřicko55:21+ 20:54
82.Jana Megelová #576Edovi Srdcaři55:43+ 21:16
83.Magdaléna Weinertová #765Vlajem za psem55:44+ 21:17
84.Klára Hrbáčková #526Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu56:07+ 21:40
85.Přemysl Ovesný #116Veselí moravští běžci56:14+ 21:47
86.Jan Haumer #416Třistadvanáctka56:56+ 22:29
87.Iva Trnková #226UHNI.! - Ladies58:18+ 23:51
88.Renata Kuchařová #885Achilles Runners58:25+ 23:58
89.Tomáš Bejdák #878Stg Mladá Boleslav59:22+ 24:55
90.Dana Winkelhőferová #757Červeňáci60:13+ 25:46
91.Iva Cervanová #178Blacks´ Gang60:33+ 26:06
92.Jan Tománek #297Rozběháme Liberec62:29+ 28:02
93.Martina Nemcová #196Císařské řezy64:08+ 29:41