Výsledky pro úsek #2 Pohoř-Kacanovy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Petr Cmunt #502Why Not?34:07
2.Adam Viktorin #952Alfaskvadratým34:32+ 0:25
3.Miroslav Rypl #892Kalokagathia Aliance35:34+ 1:27
4.Martin Jonáš #982Spice Run37:39+ 3:32
5.Michal Magada #262Postřižinský kecky38:17+ 4:10
6.Adam Mezenský #512Scrambled Legs39:13+ 5:06
7.Petr Soukup #202VoCoDe40:04+ 5:57
8.Natálie Kapcalová #852KMB team 40:09+ 6:02
9.František Cais #542Běžci z lesárny40:48+ 6:41
10.Petr Baláš #342AC GoMango - Högner40:53+ 6:46
11.Tomáš Susekár #412Třistadvanáctka40:55+ 6:48
12.Andrew Gerber #382SchwarzWald & Partners40:57+ 6:50
13.Tomáš Fejfárek #422Pivo a Myslivec 240:58+ 6:51
14.Pavel Zachoval #842Horská Jizerky41:18+ 7:11
15.Karel Homolka #312Lužická střela41:32+ 7:25
16.Libor Bříštěla #782Survive42:00+ 7:53
17.David Tockstein #812Wolfpack42:07+ 8:00
18.Jakub Tkadleček #472Africa Corps42:09+ 8:02
19.Vladimír Kára #122Běžci od Labe42:12+ 8:05
20.Pavel Menger #971To dáme!42:22+ 8:15
21.Roman Rudolf #92Kominíci EMI-TEST42:35+ 8:28
22.Lukáš Koucký #442Skálovka Turnov42:48+ 8:41
23.Jana Burešová #361ForViktorie42:50+ 8:43
24.Ota Procházka #622P(e)ace Makers43:09+ 9:02
25.Michal Porš #602Carpe Diem43:33+ 9:26
26.Michal Slany #702SK 24 nejen z Brna44:05+ 9:58
27.Kamila Johnová #652ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA44:34+ 10:27
28.Radomír Antoš #42Speedy woodpeckers44:51+ 10:44
29.Petr Bosák #322UX Fans44:54+ 10:47
30.Daniel Strnad #682Četnická 845:29+ 11:22
31.David Vejskrab #992Kateřinský vánek45:44+ 11:37
32.Radek Nezbeda #212Surikaty45:47+ 11:40
33.Petra Karbanová #232Pohodáři na Trati 45:52+ 11:45
34.Jaroslav Ječmen #492Posádkové velitelství Praha45:56+ 11:49
35.Jana Vyskočilová #672Marek46:03+ 11:56
36.Patrik Hospodka #912Severáci46:04+ 11:57
37.Tereza Hanžlová #722Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 46:23+ 12:16
38.Dominik Jareš #532Běžci z Ráje46:25+ 12:18
39.Roman Lutovský #372ARO JBC46:57+ 12:50
40.Tomáš Molek #392Hlava koně47:06+ 12:59
41.Dagmar Valínová #932Na paničky47:09+ 13:02
42.Zbyšek Zámečník #642...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!47:15+ 13:08
43.Dušan Kolařík #172Blacks´ Gang47:19+ 13:12
44.Ondřej Hrenic #102jACO blesk47:47+ 13:40
45.Kateřina Bažantová #732Krásky a zvířata47:48+ 13:41
46.Kateřina Hájková #352Natrénujuzítra48:01+ 13:54
47.Radka Lamanecova #572Edovi Srdcaři48:05+ 13:58
48.Jana Rolná #192Císařské řezy48:17+ 14:10
49.Michal Osvald #562JmK Group49:19+ 15:12
50.Otakar Kouba #832TigiShu49:21+ 15:14
51.Vlastimil Horyna #242UHNI.!49:52+ 15:45
52.Marťa Nejezchlebová #862Péťa a sedm trpaslíků50:02+ 15:55
53.Radka Ševčíková #792Sněženky50:06+ 15:59
54.Lenka Kotrčová #222UHNI.! - Ladies50:07+ 16:00
55.Milada Volná #662Gepardi50:35+ 16:28
56.Radek Holý #882Achilles Runners50:50+ 16:43
57.Tomas Michalek #742Hon na myslivce50:55+ 16:48
58.Lenka Dolejší #552Desorientované sokolky51:13+ 17:06
59.Marek Řehoř #592250 ostří hoši51:35+ 17:28
60.Terka Pátková #762Vlajem za psem51:38+ 17:31
61.Jana Svobodová #402Město Turnov51:38+ 17:31
62.Kristýna Pešková #72BUDUZLOBIT51:43+ 17:36
63.Máša Strebkova #253Do třetice všeho vítězného 51:48+ 17:41
64.Petr Kšanda #752Červeňáci52:26+ 18:19
65.Tereza Pyrchalová #292Rozběháme Liberec52:43+ 18:36
66.Tomáš Sábl #332AK/BK Semily53:07+ 19:00
67.Daniela Simonová #82Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls53:16+ 19:09
68.Hanka Nemcova #452TroskyRunTeam2022 53:19+ 19:12
69.Eva Budinová #462Ženy v běhu53:20+ 19:13
70.Eliška Veselá #942IT běžci53:39+ 19:32
71.Michaela Pelcová #962#ultrafungirls54:17+ 20:10
72.Kateřina Ficnerová #632IMBARRANA54:20+ 20:13
73.Kristýna Mouchová #482Myš Maž54:41+ 20:34
74.Alžběta Hejnová #922SYMBIO55:24+ 21:17
75.Natálie Rychetská Benyovszká #162Green Avengers55:32+ 21:25
76.Lukáš Rychtařík #132Výčep Kabelovna 55:41+ 21:34
77.Anna Gorbunova #182Doběhnout a přežít55:55+ 21:48
78.Simona Všetičková #808Pohodáci56:03+ 21:56
79.Tomáš Pilc #302Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora56:11+ 22:04
80.Pavlína Doktorová #522Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu56:49+ 22:42
81.Kateřina Kratochvílová #772Běhny56:54+ 22:47
82.Hana Matthissen #612Běžci z Polabí57:09+ 23:02
83.Věra Zaňková #712Rozběháme Litoměřicko57:15+ 23:08
84.Marie Dichtlová #62LAMA Team57:19+ 23:12
85.Jan Skříček #432Pivo a Myslivec I57:45+ 23:38
86.Bohuslav Frk #582Zabijačka58:03+ 23:56
87.Milena Jurigová #903Generali Lions58:13+ 24:06
88.Dana Mrskočová #692Bludné střely58:22+ 24:15
89.Vlasta Mocová #822cRÁJtour58:44+ 24:37
90.Monika Weisová #152Nessi girls 59:10+ 25:03
91.Kateřina Šedivá #52DRti tým62:19+ 28:12
92.Lída Kuráková #872Stg Mladá Boleslav65:10+ 31:03
93.Roman Demko #282Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition72:29+ 38:22
94.Helena Karásková #112Veselí moravští běžci75:13+ 41:06