Výsledky pro úsek #9 Kněžmost - Kost

BěžecTeamČas
1.Petr Švácha #421Pivo a Myslivec 243:07
2.Miroslav Rypl #892Kalokagathia Aliance44:02+ 0:55
3.Štěpán Strejček #806Pohodáci44:26+ 1:19
4.Jan Migdau #491Posádkové velitelství Praha46:03+ 2:56
5.Michal Magada #262Postřižinský kecky46:37+ 3:30
6.Miloslav Petrášek #503Why Not?46:50+ 3:43
7.Martin Holec #623P(e)ace Makers47:32+ 4:25
8.Pavel Vinš #241UHNI.!49:25+ 6:18
9.Štěpán Pulda #911Severáci50:03+ 6:56
10.Andrew Gerber #382SchwarzWald & Partners50:25+ 7:18
11.Rosťa Bolek #972To dáme!51:19+ 8:12
12.Jiří Lošťák #211Surikaty51:21+ 8:14
13.Josef Kubista #906Generali Lions51:28+ 8:21
14.Lukáš Rakoncaj #203VoCoDe51:48+ 8:41
15.Karel Homolka #312Lužická střela52:01+ 8:54
16.Pavel Zácha #995Kateřinský vánek52:08+ 9:01
17.Mikuláš Sejbal #41Speedy woodpeckers52:32+ 9:25
18.Jakub Tkadleček #472Africa Corps52:50+ 9:43
19.Vladimír Kára #122Běžci od Labe53:02+ 9:55
20.Jana Pekařová #441Skálovka Turnov53:34+ 10:27
21.Adam Slezák #711Rozběháme Litoměřicko53:55+ 10:48
22.Jan Kůla #814Wolfpack54:06+ 10:59
23.Libor Bříštěla #782Survive54:24+ 11:17
24.Tomáš Houdek #411Třistadvanáctka54:57+ 11:50
25.Jakub Brichta #541Běžci z lesárny54:59+ 11:52
26.Petra Nespěšná #83Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls55:24+ 12:17
27.Petra Karbanová #232Pohodáři na Trati 55:58+ 12:51
28.Michal Slany #702SK 24 nejen z Brna56:26+ 13:19
29.Martin Barna #651ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA56:42+ 13:35
30.Petr Bosák #322UX Fans56:44+ 13:37
31.David Lebeda #401Město Turnov57:05+ 13:58
32.Michaela Kosová #691Bludné střely57:13+ 14:06
33.Petr Krutký #641...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!57:23+ 14:16
34.Ondra Šimko #953Alfaskvadratým57:48+ 14:41
35.Petra Tomanová #791Sněženky57:52+ 14:45
36.Tomík Švarc #763Vlajem za psem57:57+ 14:50
37.Jiří Valeš #833TigiShu58:11+ 15:04
38.Jan Hanzlík #981Spice Run58:17+ 15:10
39.Tomáš Soukup #344AC GoMango - Högner58:29+ 15:22
40.Petra Bálková #851KMB team 59:20+ 16:13
41.Roman Lutovský #372ARO JBC60:14+ 17:07
42.Jiří Smetana #591250 ostří hoši60:19+ 17:12
43.Veronika Počtová #961#ultrafungirls60:25+ 17:18
44.Lukáš Bajer #94Kominíci EMI-TEST60:34+ 17:27
45.Jana Rolná #192Císařské řezy60:58+ 17:51
46.Kateřina Hájková #352Natrénujuzítra61:19+ 18:12
47.Adam Preissler #511Scrambled Legs61:47+ 18:40
48.Michal Koťátko #531Běžci z Ráje61:52+ 18:45
49.Martin Dyntr #843Horská Jizerky61:58+ 18:51
50.Jiří Geist #103jACO blesk62:04+ 18:57
51.Marťa Nejezchlebová #862Péťa a sedm trpaslíků62:24+ 19:17
52.Marek Vyskočil #673Marek62:41+ 19:34
53.Kateřina Kaslová #173Blacks´ Gang63:08+ 20:01
54.Milada Volná #662Gepardi63:31+ 20:24
55.Máša Strebkova #253Do třetice všeho vítězného 63:33+ 20:26
56.Lenka Dolejší #552Desorientované sokolky63:40+ 20:33
57.Dagmar Valínová #932Na paničky64:04+ 20:57
58.Lenička Davídková #753Červeňáci65:29+ 22:22
59.Hanka Táborská #603Carpe Diem65:45+ 22:38
60.Eva Budinová #462Ženy v běhu65:47+ 22:40
61.Michal Šablatura #743Hon na myslivce66:08+ 23:01
62.Barbora Neprašová #291Rozběháme Liberec66:41+ 23:34
63.Petr Panoška #681Četnická 866:53+ 23:46
64.Radek Meduna #771Běhny67:12+ 24:05
65.Klára Šťastná #64LAMA Team67:41+ 24:34
66.Simona Černá #151Nessi girls 68:30+ 25:23
67.Eva Kubalová #725Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 68:47+ 25:40
68.Hanka Nemcova #452TroskyRunTeam2022 69:06+ 25:59
69.Anna Gorbunova #182Doběhnout a přežít69:09+ 26:02
70.Kateřina Bartůšková #71BUDUZLOBIT69:23+ 26:16
71.Tomáš Sábl #332AK/BK Semily69:57+ 26:50
72.Radek Holý #882Achilles Runners70:05+ 26:58
73.Eliška Veselá #942IT běžci70:15+ 27:08
74.Kristýna Mouchová #482Myš Maž71:54+ 28:47
75.Kateřina Ficnerová #632IMBARRANA72:58+ 29:51
76.Láďa Kuna #366ForViktorie73:25+ 30:18
77.Monča Klimentová #51DRti tým74:07+ 31:00
78.Martina Klimentová #616Běžci z Polabí74:13+ 31:06
79.Bohumír Buchta #573Edovi Srdcaři74:15+ 31:08
80.Zdeněk Paškevič #133Výčep Kabelovna 75:29+ 32:22
81.Natálie Rychetská Benyovszká #162Green Avengers76:00+ 32:53
82.Jan Skříček #432Pivo a Myslivec I76:04+ 32:57
83.Alžběta Hejnová #922SYMBIO78:17+ 35:10
84.Vlasta Mocová #822cRÁJtour78:31+ 35:24
85.Kateřina Bažantová #732Krásky a zvířata78:34+ 35:27
86.Petr Svoboda #391Hlava koně78:57+ 35:50
87.Klára Kubcová #524Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu82:42+ 39:35
88.Roman Demko #282Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition84:48+ 41:41
89.Bohuslav Frk #582Zabijačka94:47+ 51:40
90.Jan Sotolář #563JmK Group100:41+ 57:34
91.Ivet Halamová #221UHNI.! - Ladies112:58+ 69:51
92.Mára Pavlik #113Veselí moravští běžci2:00:41+ 77:34
93.Kateřina Hýblová #873Stg Mladá Boleslav3:55:04+ 3:11:57