Výsledky pro úsek #5 Vyskeř - Příhrazy

BěžecTeamČas
1.Lukáš Olejníček #895Kalokagathia Aliance28:19
2.Karel Valenta #505Why Not?30:56+ 2:37
3.Pavel Vichera #265Postřižinský kecky31:40+ 3:21
4.Richard Svoboda #135Výčep Kabelovna 31:58+ 3:39
5.Jan Šaník #625P(e)ace Makers32:54+ 4:35
6.Tomáš Valoušek #325UX Fans33:05+ 4:46
7.Miloš Nouzovský #345AC GoMango - Högner33:14+ 4:55
8.Jan Kovář #445Skálovka Turnov33:25+ 5:06
9.Tomáš Nosek #95Kominíci EMI-TEST33:52+ 5:33
10.Ondřej Jerhot #835TigiShu33:56+ 5:37
11.Jakub Procinger #915Severáci34:35+ 6:16
12.Vojtěch Beneš #125Běžci od Labe35:15+ 6:56
13.Petr Špernoga #985Spice Run35:19+ 7:00
14.Roman Staněk #665Gepardi35:37+ 7:18
15.Pavel Zácha #995Kateřinský vánek35:38+ 7:19
16.Josef Kubista #906Generali Lions35:59+ 7:40
17.Aleš Kabourek #105jACO blesk36:21+ 8:02
18.Jarda Matonoha #705SK 24 nejen z Brna36:21+ 8:02
19.Zdeněk Velička #595250 ostří hoši36:39+ 8:20
20.Robert Marušák #545Běžci z lesárny36:58+ 8:39
21.Aleš Bílek #205VoCoDe36:59+ 8:40
22.Anežka Lhotáková #655ST FJFI ČVUT TRALALALALA37:01+ 8:42
23.Martin Uřídil #45Speedy woodpeckers37:02+ 8:43
24.Zdeněk Linhart #775Běhny37:04+ 8:45
25.Zbyněk Šrubař #745Hon na myslivce37:13+ 8:54
26.Ivana Barochovská #825cRÁJtour37:14+ 8:55
27.Martin Pleško #975To dáme!37:22+ 9:03
28.Jiří Lukeš #335AK/BK Semily37:23+ 9:04
29.David Šimek #425Pivo a Myslivec 237:28+ 9:09
30.Jiří Pořický #635IMBARRANA37:32+ 9:13
31.Jan Nápravník #815Wolfpack37:51+ 9:32
32.Jaroslav Hofman #315Lužická střela37:52+ 9:33
33.Stanislav Švaček #865Péťa a sedm trpaslíků37:54+ 9:35
34.Vladimír Valouch #955Alfaskvadratým38:15+ 9:56
35.Václav Bahník #845Horská Jizerky38:17+ 9:58
36.Tereza Marková #535Běžci z Ráje38:22+ 10:03
37.Alexandra Burešová #675Marek38:49+ 10:30
38.Jiří Skříček #435Pivo a Myslivec I39:05+ 10:46
39.Tomáš Brouček #495Posádkové velitelství Praha39:10+ 10:51
40.Jana Fulínová #235Pohodáři na Trati 39:27+ 11:08
41.Kamil HANOUSEK #565JmK Group39:45+ 11:26
42.Markéta Čechová #295Rozběháme Liberec39:53+ 11:34
43.Petr Lančarič #175Blacks´ Gang39:54+ 11:35
44.Světlana Cunningham #555Desorientované sokolky40:12+ 11:53
45.Pavel Kozderka #415Třistadvanáctka40:14+ 11:55
46.Helena Valtrová #225UHNI.! - Ladies40:20+ 12:01
47.Robin Pultera #75BUDUZLOBIT40:33+ 12:14
48.Daniel Knittel #195Císařské řezy40:47+ 12:28
49.Monča Žandová #255Do třetice všeho vítězného 40:52+ 12:33
50.simkin@seznam.cz Němeček #801Pohodáci40:52+ 12:33
51.Petr Štěpánek #945IT běžci41:10+ 12:51
52.Jiří Balák #395Hlava koně41:11+ 12:52
53.Alena Mazzolini #735Krásky a zvířata41:14+ 12:55
54.Dita Waňková #695Bludné střely41:18+ 12:59
55.Naděžda Šugová #965#ultrafungirls41:22+ 13:03
56.Jaromír Vitásek #165Green Avengers41:31+ 13:12
57.Petr Pudil #385SchwarzWald & Partners41:38+ 13:19
58.Zuzana Holinková #365ForViktorie41:39+ 13:20
59.Judita Charvát Andrš #465Ženy v běhu41:47+ 13:28
60.Jaroslav Havlena #485Myš Maž41:57+ 13:38
61.Alena Sobková #855KMB team 42:00+ 13:41
62.Jíťa Meierová #405Město Turnov42:01+ 13:42
63.Richard Hogg #515Scrambled Legs42:26+ 14:07
64.Milan Běloboubek #875Stg Mladá Boleslav42:49+ 14:30
65.Péťa Fialová #605Carpe Diem43:01+ 14:42
66.David Krameš #615Běžci z Polabí43:12+ 14:53
67.Iva Kusá #795Sněženky43:19+ 15:00
68.Markéta Bystřická #925SYMBIO43:28+ 15:09
69.Pavel Řezníček #185Doběhnout a přežít43:30+ 15:11
70.Jana Jagerová #455TroskyRunTeam2022 43:32+ 15:13
71.Marcela Fialová #785Survive43:44+ 15:25
72.Michaela Szilvásová #85Amazons Gym & adidas Runners Girls43:53+ 15:34
73.Verča Kosťová #645...když nemůžeš, tak sypeeej!44:01+ 15:42
74.Lucie Hlínová #215Surikaty44:27+ 16:08
75.Magdaléna Weinertová #765Vlajem za psem44:35+ 16:16
76.Veronika Tribučková #55DRti tým44:45+ 16:26
77.Veronika Kupcová #155Nessi girls 44:51+ 16:32
78.Robert Matus #475Africa Corps45:25+ 17:06
79.Zita Gregrová #245UHNI.!45:35+ 17:16
80.Jana Králová #715Rozběháme Litoměřicko45:35+ 17:16
81.Ondřej Lavický #575Edovi Srdcaři45:57+ 17:38
82.Jana Francová #685Četnická 846:27+ 18:08
83.Eva Kubalová #725Českým rájem zocelení pardálové 46:48+ 18:29
84.Dagmar Hvězdová #355Natrénujuzítra47:02+ 18:43
85.Radek Holý #882Achilles Runners47:17+ 18:58
86.Venca Svoboda #755Červeňáci47:29+ 19:10
87.Jakub Drmola #65LAMA Team47:38+ 19:19
88.Zuzana Boudová #375ARO JBC48:29+ 20:10
89.Kateřina Wiesner Hajnová #935Na paničky48:34+ 20:15
90.Martina Novotná #585Zabijačka49:20+ 21:01
91.Martina Možná #525Dámská jízda Tigi-Shu50:04+ 21:45
92.Martina Hégrová #285Edovi Srdcaři - survival edition50:43+ 22:24
93.Daniela Ovesná #115Veselí moravští běžci52:14+ 23:55
94.Vlasta Havlíčková #305Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora72:29+ 44:10